Suche...
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » 3. Familiens… » Partnerbiogr… » f51
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » 3. Familiens… » Partnerbiogr… » f51

Variableneigenschaften

f51

Eigenschaften

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:12.879  Minimum:1  Mean:1,000 
Gesamtfälle:12.879 Maximum:2 Stdev:0,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid Männlich 5.485 42.5942.59 42.59
Weiblich 7.394 57.4157.41 100.00
Gesamt12.879
Gesamt12.879100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.