Suche...
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » 3. Familiens… » Partnerbiogr… » f60
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » 3. Familiens… » Partnerbiogr… » f60

Variableneigenschaften

f60

Eigenschaften

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:12.879  Minimum:15  Mean:39,000 
Gesamtfälle:12.879 Maximum:67 Stdev:10,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid 15  - 2 0.020.02 0.02
16  - 21 0.160.16 0.18
17  - 27 0.210.21 0.39
18  - 98 0.760.76 1.15
19  - 107 0.830.83 1.98
20  - 153 1.191.19 3.17
21  - 149 1.161.16 4.32
22  - 169 1.311.31 5.64
23  - 168 1.301.30 6.94
24  - 203 1.581.58 8.52
25  - 249 1.931.93 10.45
26  - 291 2.262.26 12.71
27  - 205 1.591.59 14.30
28  - 217 1.681.68 15.99
29  - 232 1.801.80 17.79
30  - 289 2.242.24 20.03
31  - 325 2.522.52 22.56
32  - 360 2.802.80 25.35
33  - 349 2.712.71 28.06
34  - 401 3.113.11 31.17
35  - 399 3.103.10 34.27
36  - 498 3.873.87 38.14
37  - 441 3.423.42 41.56
38  - 522 4.054.05 45.62
39  - 498 3.873.87 49.48
40  - 485 3.773.77 53.25
41  - 418 3.253.25 56.50
42  - 383 2.972.97 59.47
43  - 401 3.113.11 62.58
44  - 374 2.902.90 65.49
45  - 393 3.053.05 68.54
46  - 370 2.872.87 71.41
47  - 334 2.592.59 74.00
48  - 317 2.462.46 76.47
49  - 336 2.612.61 79.07
50  - 319 2.482.48 81.55
51  - 282 2.192.19 83.74
52  - 337 2.622.62 86.36
53  - 327 2.542.54 88.90
54  - 366 2.842.84 91.74
55  - 304 2.362.36 94.10
56  - 78 0.610.61 94.70
57  - 59 0.460.46 95.16
58  - 61 0.470.47 95.64
59  - 61 0.470.47 96.11
60  - 79 0.610.61 96.72
61  - 68 0.530.53 97.25
62  - 76 0.590.59 97.84
63  - 76 0.590.59 98.43
64  - 68 0.530.53 98.96
65  - 53 0.410.41 99.37
66  - 49 0.380.38 99.75
67  - 32 0.250.25 100.00
Gesamt12.879
Gesamt12.879100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.