Suche...
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » 3. Familiens… » Partnerbiogr… » f60j
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » 3. Familiens… » Partnerbiogr… » f60j

Variableneigenschaften

f60j

Eigenschaften

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:12.879  Minimum:1933  Mean:1.959,000 
Gesamtfälle:12.879 Maximum:1984 Stdev:10,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid 1933  - 39 0.300.30 0.30
1934  - 56 0.430.43 0.74
1935  - 49 0.380.38 1.12
1936  - 68 0.530.53 1.65
1937  - 72 0.560.56 2.21
1938  - 84 0.650.65 2.86
1939  - 70 0.540.54 3.40
1940  - 69 0.540.54 3.94
1941  - 62 0.480.48 4.42
1942  - 64 0.500.50 4.91
1943  - 72 0.560.56 5.47
1944  - 98 0.760.76 6.23
1945  - 341 2.652.65 8.88
1946  - 350 2.722.72 11.60
1947  - 337 2.622.62 14.22
1948  - 339 2.632.63 16.85
1949  - 276 2.142.14 18.99
1950  - 329 2.552.55 21.55
1951  - 328 2.552.55 24.09
1952  - 329 2.552.55 26.65
1953  - 341 2.652.65 29.30
1954  - 351 2.732.73 32.02
1955  - 423 3.283.28 35.31
1956  - 363 2.822.82 38.12
1957  - 387 3.003.00 41.13
1958  - 396 3.073.07 44.20
1959  - 434 3.373.37 47.57
1960  - 503 3.913.91 51.48
1961  - 517 4.014.01 55.49
1962  - 488 3.793.79 59.28
1963  - 470 3.653.65 62.93
1964  - 453 3.523.52 66.45
1965  - 421 3.273.27 69.72
1966  - 392 3.043.04 72.76
1967  - 358 2.782.78 75.54
1968  - 339 2.632.63 78.17
1969  - 324 2.522.52 80.69
1970  - 272 2.112.11 82.80
1971  - 210 1.631.63 84.43
1972  - 218 1.691.69 86.12
1973  - 234 1.821.82 87.94
1974  - 273 2.122.12 90.06
1975  - 248 1.931.93 91.99
1976  - 193 1.501.50 93.49
1977  - 153 1.191.19 94.67
1978  - 168 1.301.30 95.98
1979  - 151 1.171.17 97.15
1980  - 152 1.181.18 98.33
1981  - 94 0.730.73 99.06
1982  - 78 0.610.61 99.67
1983  - 26 0.200.20 99.87
1984  - 17 0.130.13 100.00
Gesamt12.879
Gesamt12.879100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.