Suche...
DJI-Daten » JS » ALS1997 Ausl… » Kinderdatei » v0121
DJI-Daten » JS » ALS1997 Ausl… » Kinderdatei » v0121

Variableneigenschaften

v0121

Eigenschaften

Label:F27 Kontakt Person 4
Position:81 von 669

Kennzahlen

Gültige Fälle:672  Minimum:1  Mean:1,000 
Gesamtfälle:803 Maximum:6 Stdev:0,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid täglich 419 52.1862.35 62.35
mehrmals wöchentl. 183 22.7927.23 89.58
einmal/Woche 43 5.356.40 95.98
einmal/Monat 12 1.491.79 97.77
mehrmals/Jahr 9 1.121.34 99.11
seltener 6 0.750.89 100.00
Gesamt67283.69100.0
 Missing   System 131 16.31
Gesamt13116.31
Gesamt803100.0

DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.