Suche...
DJI-Daten » JS » ALS1997 Ausl… » Kinderdatei » v0264
DJI-Daten » JS » ALS1997 Ausl… » Kinderdatei » v0264

Variableneigenschaften

v0264

Eigenschaften

Label:F27 Kontakt Person 15
Position:224 von 669

Kennzahlen

Gültige Fälle:9  Minimum:1  Mean:1,000 
Gesamtfälle:803 Maximum:3 Stdev:0,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid täglich 4 0.5044.44 44.44
mehrmals wöchentl. 4 0.5044.44 88.89
einmal/Woche 1 0.1211.11 100.00
Gesamt91.12100.0
 Missing   System 794 98.88
Gesamt79498.88
Gesamt803100.0

DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.