Suche...
DJI-Daten » JS » ALS1997 Ausl… » Kinderdatei » v0273
DJI-Daten » JS » ALS1997 Ausl… » Kinderdatei » v0273

Variableneigenschaften

v0273

Eigenschaften

Label:F23 Geschlecht Person 16
Position:233 von 669

Kennzahlen

Gültige Fälle:5  Minimum:1  Mean:1,000 
Gesamtfälle:803 Maximum:2 Stdev:0,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid männlich 1 0.1220.00 20.00
weiblich 4 0.5080.00 100.00
Gesamt50.62100.0
 Missing   System 798 99.38
Gesamt79899.38
Gesamt803100.0

DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.