Suche...
DJI-Daten » JS » ALS1997 Ausl… » Kinderdatei » v0312
DJI-Daten » JS » ALS1997 Ausl… » Kinderdatei » v0312

Variableneigenschaften

v0312

Eigenschaften

Label:F23 Geschlecht Person 19
Position:272 von 669

Kennzahlen

Gültige Fälle:2  Minimum:1  Mean:1,000 
Gesamtfälle:803 Maximum:2 Stdev:0,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid männlich 1 0.1250.00 50.00
weiblich 1 0.1250.00 100.00
Gesamt20.25100.0
 Missing   System 801 99.75
Gesamt80199.75
Gesamt803100.0

DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.