Suche...
DJI-Daten » JS » ALS1997 Ausl… » Kinderdatei » v0333
DJI-Daten » JS » ALS1997 Ausl… » Kinderdatei » v0333

Variableneigenschaften

v0333

Eigenschaften

Label:F18 Freizeit gemeinsam Person 20
Position:293 von 669

Kennzahlen

Gültige Fälle:2  Minimum:1  Mean:1,000 
Gesamtfälle:803 Maximum:1 Stdev:0,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid - 2 0.25100.00 100.00
Gesamt20.25100.0
 Missing   System 801 99.75
Gesamt80199.75
Gesamt803100.0

DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.