Suche...
DJI-Daten » JS » ALS1997 Ausl… » Kinderdatei » v0334
DJI-Daten » JS » ALS1997 Ausl… » Kinderdatei » v0334

Variableneigenschaften

v0334

Eigenschaften

Label:F19 Erhalt von Hilfe Person 20
Position:294 von 669

Kennzahlen

Gültige Fälle:1  Minimum:1  Mean:1,000 
Gesamtfälle:803 Maximum:1 Stdev:0,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid - 1 0.12100.00 100.00
Gesamt10.12100.0
 Missing   System 802 99.88
Gesamt80299.88
Gesamt803100.0

DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.