Suche...
DJI-Daten » JS » ALS1997 Ausl… » Kinderdatei » v0911
DJI-Daten » JS » ALS1997 Ausl… » Kinderdatei » v0911

Variableneigenschaften

v0911

Eigenschaften

Kennzahlen

Gültige Fälle:803  Minimum:1  Mean:6,000 
Gesamtfälle:803 Maximum:11 Stdev:2,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid Schleswig-Holstein 32 3.993.99 3.99
Hamburg 9 1.121.12 5.11
Niedersachsen 17 2.122.12 7.22
Bremen 11 1.371.37 8.59
Nordrhein-Westfalen 337 41.9741.97 50.56
Hessen 41 5.115.11 55.67
Rheinland-Pfalz 93 11.5811.58 67.25
Baden-Württemberg 118 14.6914.69 81.94
Bayern 126 15.6915.69 97.63
10  Saarland 17 2.122.12 99.75
11  Berlin 2 0.250.25 100.00
Gesamt803
Gesamt803100.0

DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.