Suche...
DJI-Studien » Jugendsurveys » Jugendliche … » Kinderdatei » v9003
DJI-Studien » Jugendsurveys » Jugendliche … » Kinderdatei » v9003

Variableneigenschaften

v9003

Eigenschaften

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:803  Minimum:1  Mean:1,000 
Gesamtfälle:803 Maximum:2 Stdev:0,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid Italiener 406 50.5650.56 50.56
Griechen 397 49.4449.44 100.00
Gesamt803
Gesamt803100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.