Suche...
DJI-Studien » Jugendsurveys » Jugendliche … » Kinderdatei » v9005
DJI-Studien » Jugendsurveys » Jugendliche … » Kinderdatei » v9005

Variableneigenschaften

v9005

Eigenschaften

Label:Region
Position:5 von 669
Vergleiche:
Jugendsurveys
Ausländersu…Jugendliche: v9005
Ausländersu…Eltern: v9005

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:803  Minimum:1  Mean:1,000 
Gesamtfälle:803 Maximum:2 Stdev:0,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid Ballungsraum 399 49.6949.69 49.69
Kleinstädtischer Kontext 404 50.3150.31 100.00
Kleinst?dtischer Kontext 404 50.3150.31 150.31
Gesamt803
Gesamt803100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.