Suche...
DJI-Daten » JS » ALS1997 Ausl… » Jugendliche » v0002
DJI-Daten » JS » ALS1997 Ausl… » Jugendliche » v0002

Variableneigenschaften

v0002

Eigenschaften

Label:F1 Geburtsmonat
Position:7 von 707
Frage:
Fragetext:Geburtsmonat
Kommentar:Angabe Jugendlicher.
Vergleiche:
Familiensurveys
1. Familiens…Basisdatei: fd045a01
2. Familiens…Basisdatei: f0470001
3. Familiens…Basisdatei: f60m
Familien in …Basisdatei: f060o
Jugendsurveys
Ausländersur…Kinderdatei: v0002
Ausländersur…Eltern: v1002
1. Jugendsur…Basisdatei: js02.01
2. Jugendsur…Basisdatei: js02.01

Kennzahlen

Gültige Fälle:2.501  Minimum:1  Mean:6,000 
Gesamtfälle:2.504 Maximum:12 Stdev:3,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid - 197 7.877.88 7.88
- 174 6.956.96 14.83
- 230 9.199.20 24.03
- 259 10.3410.36 34.39
- 231 9.239.24 43.62
- 225 8.999.00 52.62
- 182 7.277.28 59.90
- 233 9.319.32 69.21
- 226 9.039.04 78.25
10  - 225 8.999.00 87.25
11  - 191 7.637.64 94.88
12  - 128 5.115.12 100.00
Gesamt2.50199.88100.0
 Missing   System 3 0.12
Gesamt30.12
Gesamt2.504100.0

DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.