Suche...
DJI-Studien » Jugendsurveys » Jugendliche … » Jugendliche » v0020
DJI-Studien » Jugendsurveys » Jugendliche … » Jugendliche » v0020

Variableneigenschaften

v0020

Eigenschaften

Label:F13 Geschwisterzahl
Position:16 von 707
Frage:13 
Fragetext:Geschwisterzahl
Kommentar:Angabe Jugendlicher.
Vergleiche:
Familiensurveys
1. Familiens…Basisdatei: fd000100
2. Familien…Basisdatei: f0010001
3. Familien…Basisdatei: f751
3. Familien…Basisdatei: f752
3. Familien…Basisdatei: f753
3. Familien…Basisdatei: f754
Jugendsurveys
Ausländersu…Eltern: v1020

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:2.504  Minimum:0  Mean:2,000 
Gesamtfälle:2.504 Maximum:12 Stdev:1,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid - 265 10.5810.58 10.58
- 661 26.4026.40 36.98
- 855 34.1534.15 71.13
- 423 16.8916.89 88.02
- 177 7.077.07 95.09
- 61 2.442.44 97.52
- 35 1.401.40 98.92
- 9 0.360.36 99.28
- 13 0.520.52 99.80
- 1 0.040.04 99.84
11  - 3 0.120.12 99.96
12  - 1 0.040.04 100.00
Gesamt2.504
Gesamt2.504100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.