Suche...
DJI-Studien » Jugendsurveys » Jugendliche … » Jugendliche » v0069
DJI-Studien » Jugendsurveys » Jugendliche … » Jugendliche » v0069

Variableneigenschaften

v0069

Eigenschaften

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:1.412  Minimum:1  Mean:2,000 
Gesamtfälle:2.504 Maximum:5 Stdev:0,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid Familienbetrieb 221 8.8315.65 15.65
Arbeiter 617 24.6443.70 59.35
Angestellter 530 21.1737.54 96.88
Freiberuflich 3 0.120.21 97.10
Selbständiger 41 1.642.90 100.00
Gesamt1.41256.39100.0
 Missing   System 1.092 43.61
Gesamt1.09243.61
Gesamt2.504100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.