Suche...
DJI-Daten » JS » ALS1997 Ausl… » Jugendliche » v0100
DJI-Daten » JS » ALS1997 Ausl… » Jugendliche » v0100

Variableneigenschaften

v0100

Eigenschaften

Label:F47 Erhalt von Hilfe Person 2
Position:93 von 707

Kennzahlen

Gültige Fälle:393  Minimum:1  Mean:1,000 
Gesamtfälle:2.504 Maximum:1 Stdev:0,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid - 393 15.69100.00 100.00
Gesamt39315.69100.0
 Missing   System 2.111 84.31
Gesamt2.11184.31
Gesamt2.504100.0

DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.