Suche...
DJI-Daten » JS » ALS1997 Ausl… » Jugendliche » v0134
DJI-Daten » JS » ALS1997 Ausl… » Jugendliche » v0134

Variableneigenschaften

v0134

Eigenschaften

Label:F55 Kontakt Person 5
Position:127 von 707

Kennzahlen

Gültige Fälle:1.603  Minimum:1  Mean:2,000 
Gesamtfälle:2.504 Maximum:7 Stdev:1,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid täglich 641 25.6039.99 39.99
mehrmals wöchentl. 543 21.6933.87 73.86
einmal/Woche 211 8.4313.16 87.02
einmal/Monat 93 3.715.80 92.83
mehrmals/Jahr 70 2.804.37 97.19
seltener 43 1.722.68 99.88
nie 2 0.080.12 100.00
Gesamt1.60364.02100.0
 Missing   System 901 35.98
Gesamt90135.98
Gesamt2.504100.0

DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.