Suche...
DJI-Daten » JS » ALS1997 Ausl… » Jugendliche » v0139
DJI-Daten » JS » ALS1997 Ausl… » Jugendliche » v0139

Variableneigenschaften

v0139

Eigenschaften

Label:F47 Erhalt von Hilfe Person 5
Position:132 von 707

Kennzahlen

Gültige Fälle:186  Minimum:1  Mean:1,000 
Gesamtfälle:2.504 Maximum:1 Stdev:0,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid - 186 7.43100.00 100.00
Gesamt1867.43100.0
 Missing   System 2.318 92.57
Gesamt2.31892.57
Gesamt2.504100.0

DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.