Suche...
DJI-Daten » JS » ALS1997 Ausl… » Jugendliche » v0191
DJI-Daten » JS » ALS1997 Ausl… » Jugendliche » v0191

Variableneigenschaften

v0191

Eigenschaften

Label:F47 Erhalt von Hilfe Person 9
Position:184 von 707

Kennzahlen

Gültige Fälle:35  Minimum:1  Mean:1,000 
Gesamtfälle:2.504 Maximum:1 Stdev:0,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid - 35 1.40100.00 100.00
Gesamt351.40100.0
 Missing   System 2.469 98.60
Gesamt2.46998.60
Gesamt2.504100.0

DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.