Suche...
DJI-Daten » JS » ALS1997 Ausl… » Jugendliche » v0205
DJI-Daten » JS » ALS1997 Ausl… » Jugendliche » v0205

Variableneigenschaften

v0205

Eigenschaften

Label:F48 Wem helfen Sie Person 10
Position:198 von 707

Kennzahlen

Gültige Fälle:29  Minimum:1  Mean:1,000 
Gesamtfälle:2.504 Maximum:1 Stdev:0,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid - 29 1.16100.00 100.00
Gesamt291.16100.0
 Missing   System 2.475 98.84
Gesamt2.47598.84
Gesamt2.504100.0

DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.