Suche...
DJI-Daten » JS » ALS1997 Ausl… » Jugendliche » v0236
DJI-Daten » JS » ALS1997 Ausl… » Jugendliche » v0236

Variableneigenschaften

v0236

Eigenschaften

Label:F53 Beziehung Person 13
Position:229 von 707

Kennzahlen

Gültige Fälle:90  Minimum:2  Mean:11,000 
Gesamtfälle:2.504 Maximum:18 Stdev:4,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid Partner/in 2 0.082.22 2.22
eig. Geschwister 10 0.4011.11 13.33
Geschwister Partn. 4 0.164.44 17.78
Eig. Eltern 4 0.164.44 22.22
Eltern d. Partn. 2 0.082.22 24.44
10  Ur-/Großeltern 3 0.123.33 27.78
13  Verwandte 9 0.3610.00 37.78
14  Freundeskreis 43 1.7247.78 85.56
15  Arbeitskollege/in 10 0.4011.11 96.67
16  Vereinsmitglied 1 0.041.11 97.78
18  Sonstiges 2 0.082.22 100.00
Gesamt903.59100.0
 Missing   System 2.414 96.41
Gesamt2.41496.41
Gesamt2.504100.0

DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.