Suche...
DJI-Daten » JS » ALS1997 Ausl… » Jugendliche » v0247
DJI-Daten » JS » ALS1997 Ausl… » Jugendliche » v0247

Variableneigenschaften

v0247

Eigenschaften

Label:F51 Geschlecht Person 14
Position:240 von 707

Kennzahlen

Gültige Fälle:57  Minimum:1  Mean:1,000 
Gesamtfälle:2.504 Maximum:2 Stdev:0,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid männlich 29 1.1650.88 50.88
weiblich 28 1.1249.12 100.00
Gesamt572.28100.0
 Missing   System 2.447 97.72
Gesamt2.44797.72
Gesamt2.504100.0

DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.