Suche...
DJI-Daten » JS » ALS1997 Ausl… » Jugendliche » v0248
DJI-Daten » JS » ALS1997 Ausl… » Jugendliche » v0248

Variableneigenschaften

v0248

Eigenschaften

Label:F52 Nationalität Person 14
Position:241 von 707

Kennzahlen

Gültige Fälle:57  Minimum:1  Mean:1,000 
Gesamtfälle:2.504 Maximum:3 Stdev:0,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid Herkunftsland 30 1.2052.63 52.63
deutsch 19 0.7633.33 85.96
andere Nation. 8 0.3214.04 100.00
Gesamt572.28100.0
 Missing   System 2.447 97.72
Gesamt2.44797.72
Gesamt2.504100.0

DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.