Suche...
DJI-Daten » JS » ALS1997 Ausl… » Jugendliche » v0274
DJI-Daten » JS » ALS1997 Ausl… » Jugendliche » v0274

Variableneigenschaften

v0274

Eigenschaften

Label:F52 Nationalität Person 16
Position:267 von 707

Kennzahlen

Gültige Fälle:33  Minimum:1  Mean:1,000 
Gesamtfälle:2.504 Maximum:3 Stdev:0,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid Herkunftsland 14 0.5642.42 42.42
deutsch 9 0.3627.27 69.70
andere Nation. 10 0.4030.30 100.00
Gesamt331.32100.0
 Missing   System 2.471 98.68
Gesamt2.47198.68
Gesamt2.504100.0

DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.