Suche...
DJI-Daten » JS » ALS1997 Ausl… » Jugendliche » v0277
DJI-Daten » JS » ALS1997 Ausl… » Jugendliche » v0277

Variableneigenschaften

v0277

Eigenschaften

Label:F55 Kontakt Person 16
Position:270 von 707

Kennzahlen

Gültige Fälle:33  Minimum:1  Mean:2,000 
Gesamtfälle:2.504 Maximum:5 Stdev:1,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid täglich 12 0.4836.36 36.36
mehrmals wöchentl. 14 0.5642.42 78.79
einmal/Woche 3 0.129.09 87.88
einmal/Monat 3 0.129.09 96.97
mehrmals/Jahr 1 0.043.03 100.00
Gesamt331.32100.0
 Missing   System 2.471 98.68
Gesamt2.47198.68
Gesamt2.504100.0

DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.