Suche...
DJI-Daten » JS » ALS1997 Ausl… » Jugendliche » v0282
DJI-Daten » JS » ALS1997 Ausl… » Jugendliche » v0282

Variableneigenschaften

v0282

Eigenschaften

Label:F47 Erhalt von Hilfe Person 16
Position:275 von 707

Kennzahlen

Gültige Fälle:5  Minimum:1  Mean:1,000 
Gesamtfälle:2.504 Maximum:1 Stdev:0,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid - 5 0.20100.00 100.00
Gesamt50.20100.0
 Missing   System 2.499 99.80
Gesamt2.49999.80
Gesamt2.504100.0

DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.