Suche...
DJI-Daten » JS » ALS1997 Ausl… » Jugendliche » v0289
DJI-Daten » JS » ALS1997 Ausl… » Jugendliche » v0289

Variableneigenschaften

v0289

Eigenschaften

Label:F54 Entfernung Person 17
Position:282 von 707

Kennzahlen

Gültige Fälle:31  Minimum:2  Mean:3,000 
Gesamtfälle:2.504 Maximum:8 Stdev:1,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid gleiches Haus 7 0.2822.58 22.58
Nachbarschaft 6 0.2419.35 41.94
Ortsteil 8 0.3225.81 67.74
15 Min.-Weg 7 0.2822.58 90.32
anderer Ort 1 0.043.23 93.55
Herkunftsland 1 0.043.23 96.77
and. europ. Land 1 0.043.23 100.00
Gesamt311.24100.0
 Missing   System 2.473 98.76
Gesamt2.47398.76
Gesamt2.504100.0

DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.