Suche...
DJI-Daten » JS » ALS1997 Ausl… » Jugendliche » v0290
DJI-Daten » JS » ALS1997 Ausl… » Jugendliche » v0290

Variableneigenschaften

v0290

Eigenschaften

Label:F55 Kontakt Person 17
Position:283 von 707

Kennzahlen

Gültige Fälle:31  Minimum:1  Mean:1,000 
Gesamtfälle:2.504 Maximum:6 Stdev:1,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid täglich 14 0.5645.16 45.16
mehrmals wöchentl. 10 0.4032.26 77.42
einmal/Woche 3 0.129.68 87.10
einmal/Monat 3 0.129.68 96.77
seltener 1 0.043.23 100.00
Gesamt311.24100.0
 Missing   System 2.473 98.76
Gesamt2.47398.76
Gesamt2.504100.0

DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.