Suche...
DJI-Daten » JS » ALS1997 Ausl… » Jugendliche » v0312
DJI-Daten » JS » ALS1997 Ausl… » Jugendliche » v0312

Variableneigenschaften

v0312

Eigenschaften

Label:F51 Geschlecht Person 19
Position:305 von 707

Kennzahlen

Gültige Fälle:20  Minimum:1  Mean:1,000 
Gesamtfälle:2.504 Maximum:2 Stdev:0,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid männlich 10 0.4050.00 50.00
weiblich 10 0.4050.00 100.00
Gesamt200.80100.0
 Missing   System 2.484 99.20
Gesamt2.48499.20
Gesamt2.504100.0

DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.