Suche...
DJI-Daten » JS » ALS1997 Ausl… » Jugendliche » v0321
DJI-Daten » JS » ALS1997 Ausl… » Jugendliche » v0321

Variableneigenschaften

v0321

Eigenschaften

Label:F47 Erhalt von Hilfe Person 19
Position:314 von 707

Kennzahlen

Gültige Fälle:4  Minimum:1  Mean:1,000 
Gesamtfälle:2.504 Maximum:1 Stdev:0,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid - 4 0.16100.00 100.00
Gesamt40.16100.0
 Missing   System 2.500 99.84
Gesamt2.50099.84
Gesamt2.504100.0

DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.