Suche...
DJI-Studien » Jugendsurveys » Jugendliche … » Jugendliche » v0437
DJI-Studien » Jugendsurveys » Jugendliche … » Jugendliche » v0437

Variableneigenschaften

v0437

Eigenschaften

Label:F89 Zimmerzahl
Position:430 von 707
Frage:89 
Fragetext:Zimmerzahl
Kommentar:Angabe Jugendlicher.
Vergleiche:
Familiensurveys
1. Familiens…Basisdatei: fd009600
2. Familien…Basisdatei: f0780000
3. Familien…Basisdatei: f982
Jugendsurveys
Ausländersu…Eltern: v1437

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:986  Minimum:1  Mean:2,000 
Gesamtfälle:2.504 Maximum:11 Stdev:1,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid - 114 4.5511.56 11.56
- 316 12.6232.05 43.61
- 415 16.5742.09 85.70
- 113 4.5111.46 97.16
- 21 0.842.13 99.29
- 4 0.160.41 99.70
- 1 0.040.10 99.80
- 1 0.040.10 99.90
11  - 1 0.040.10 100.00
Gesamt98639.38100.0
 Missing   System 1.518 60.62
Gesamt1.51860.62
Gesamt2.504100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.