Suche...
DJI-Studien » Jugendsurveys » Jugendliche … » Jugendliche » v0479
DJI-Studien » Jugendsurveys » Jugendliche … » Jugendliche » v0479

Variableneigenschaften

v0479

Eigenschaften

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:366  Minimum:0  Mean:1,000 
Gesamtfälle:2.504 Maximum:5 Stdev:0,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid - 1 0.040.27 0.27
- 221 8.8360.38 60.66
- 123 4.9133.61 94.26
- 19 0.765.19 99.45
- 1 0.040.27 99.73
- 1 0.040.27 100.00
Gesamt36614.62100.0
 Missing   System 2.138 85.38
Gesamt2.13885.38
Gesamt2.504100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.