Suche...
DJI-Daten » JS » ALS1997 Ausl… » Jugendliche » v0511
DJI-Daten » JS » ALS1997 Ausl… » Jugendliche » v0511

Variableneigenschaften

v0511

Eigenschaften

Label:F126 Gesundheitszustand
Position:502 von 707
Frage:126 
Fragetext:Gesundheitszustand
Kommentar:Angabe Jugendlicher.
Vergleiche:
Jugendsurveys
Ausländersur…Kinderdatei: v0511
Ausländersur…Eltern: v1511

Kennzahlen

Gültige Fälle:2.497  Minimum:1  Mean:1,000 
Gesamtfälle:2.504 Maximum:5 Stdev:0,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid sehr gut 1.147 45.8145.94 45.94
gut 1.098 43.8543.97 89.91
zufriedenstellend 223 8.918.93 98.84
weniger gut 28 1.121.12 99.96
schlecht 1 0.040.04 100.00
Gesamt2.49799.72100.0
 Missing   System 7 0.28
Gesamt70.28
Gesamt2.504100.0

DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.