Suche...
DJI-Daten » JS » ALS1997 Ausl… » Jugendliche » v0546
DJI-Daten » JS » ALS1997 Ausl… » Jugendliche » v0546

Variableneigenschaften

v0546

Eigenschaften

Label:F131 B Teilnahme: Berufsverband
Position:537 von 707
Frage:131, Teil/Item: B 
Fragetext:Teilnahme: Berufsverband
Kommentar:Angabe Jugendlicher.
Vergleiche:
Jugendsurveys
Ausländersur…Kinderdatei: v0546
1. Jugendsur…Basisdatei: jf37.02
2. Jugendsur…Basisdatei: jf602.02

Kennzahlen

Gültige Fälle:2.498  Minimum:1  Mean:1,000 
Gesamtfälle:2.504 Maximum:2 Stdev:0,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid ja 67 2.682.68 2.68
nein 2.431 97.0897.32 100.00
Gesamt2.49899.76100.0
 Missing   System 6 0.24
Gesamt60.24
Gesamt2.504100.0

DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.