Suche...
DJI-Daten » JS » ALS1997 Ausl… » Jugendliche » v0690
DJI-Daten » JS » ALS1997 Ausl… » Jugendliche » v0690

Variableneigenschaften

v0690

Eigenschaften

Label:F157 Interviewbereitsschaft
Position:681 von 707
Frage:157 
Fragetext:Interviewbereitsschaft
Kommentar:Angabe Jugendlicher.
Vergleiche:
Jugendsurveys
Ausländersur…Kinderdatei: v0690
Ausländersur…Eltern: v1690

Kennzahlen

Gültige Fälle:2.496  Minimum:1  Mean:1,000 
Gesamtfälle:2.504 Maximum:5 Stdev:0,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid sehr bereitwillig 932 37.2237.34 37.34
bereitwillig 1.017 40.6240.75 78.08
zurückhaltend 485 19.3719.43 97.52
zur?ckhaltend 485 19.3719.43 116.95
ablehnend 61 2.442.44 119.39
anders 1 0.040.04 119.43
Gesamt2.496119.05100.0
 Missing   System 8 0.32
Gesamt80.32
Gesamt2.504100.0

DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.