Suche...
DJI-Studien » Jugendsurveys » Jugendliche … » Jugendliche » v0693
DJI-Studien » Jugendsurveys » Jugendliche … » Jugendliche » v0693

Variableneigenschaften

v0693

Eigenschaften

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:2.504  Minimum:1  Mean:1,000 
Gesamtfälle:2.504 Maximum:2 Stdev:0,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid männlich 1.276 50.9650.96 50.96
weiblich 1.228 49.0449.04 100.00
Gesamt2.504
Gesamt2.504100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.