Suche...
DJI-Daten » JS » ALS1997 Ausl… » Jugendliche » v0915
DJI-Daten » JS » ALS1997 Ausl… » Jugendliche » v0915

Variableneigenschaften

v0915

Eigenschaften

Label:Erhebung Monat
Position:691 von 707
Fragetext:Erhebung Monat
Kommentar:Angabe Jugendlicher.
Vergleiche:
Jugendsurveys
Ausländersur…Kinderdatei: v0915
Ausländersur…Eltern: v1915

Kennzahlen

Gültige Fälle:2.504  Minimum:1  Mean:4,000 
Gesamtfälle:2.504 Maximum:12 Stdev:4,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid - 1.538 61.4261.42 61.42
- 236 9.429.42 70.85
11  - 263 10.5010.50 81.35
12  - 467 18.6518.65 100.00
Gesamt2.504
Gesamt2.504100.0

DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.