Suche...
DJI-Studien » Jugendsurveys » Jugendliche … » Jugendliche » v0916
DJI-Studien » Jugendsurveys » Jugendliche … » Jugendliche » v0916

Variableneigenschaften

v0916

Eigenschaften

Label:Erhebung Jahr
Position:692 von 707
Fragetext:Erhebung Jahr
Kommentar:Angabe Jugendlicher.
Vergleiche:
Jugendsurveys
Ausländersu…Kinderdatei: v0916
Ausländersu…Eltern: v1916

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:2.504  Minimum:96  Mean:96,000 
Gesamtfälle:2.504 Maximum:97 Stdev:0,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid 96  - 730 29.1529.15 29.15
97  - 1.774 70.8570.85 100.00
Gesamt2.504
Gesamt2.504100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.