Suche...
DJI-Studien » Jugendsurveys » Jugendliche … » Jugendliche » v9002
DJI-Studien » Jugendsurveys » Jugendliche … » Jugendliche » v9002

Variableneigenschaften

v9002

Eigenschaften

Label:Kennung
Position:2 von 707

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:2.504  Minimum:15  Mean:25,000 
Gesamtfälle:2.504 Maximum:36 Stdev:8,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid 15  - 425 16.9716.97 16.97
16  - 423 16.8916.89 33.87
25  - 429 17.1317.13 51.00
26  - 397 15.8515.85 66.85
35  - 422 16.8516.85 83.71
36  - 408 16.2916.29 100.00
Gesamt2.504
Gesamt2.504100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.