Suche...
DJI-Studien » Jugendsurveys » Jugendliche … » Jugendliche » v9005
DJI-Studien » Jugendsurveys » Jugendliche … » Jugendliche » v9005

Variableneigenschaften

v9005

Eigenschaften

Label:Region
Position:5 von 707
Vergleiche:
Jugendsurveys
Ausländersu…Kinderdatei: v9005
Ausländersu…Eltern: v9005

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:2.504  Minimum:1  Mean:1,000 
Gesamtfälle:2.504 Maximum:2 Stdev:0,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid Ballungsraum 1.266 50.5650.56 50.56
Kleinstädtischer Kontext 1.238 49.4449.44 100.00
Kleinst?dtischer Kontext 1.238 49.4449.44 149.44
Gesamt2.504
Gesamt2.504100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.