Variableneigenschaften
| Label | Wann ist zweitältestes Kind verstorben? Jahr |
| Gültige Fälle: | 49 | Minimum: | 1990 | Mean: | 2.004,920 | |||
| Gesamtfälle: | 22.691 | Maximum: | 2013 | Stdev s: | 5,642 |
| Werte | Label | n | % | valid | cum | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Valid | 1990 | 1990 | 1 | 0.00 | 2.04 | 2.04 |
| 1993 | 1993 | 1 | 0.00 | 2.04 | 4.08 | |
| 1995 | 1995 | 1 | 0.00 | 2.04 | 6.12 | |
| 1997 | 1997 | 3 | 0.01 | 6.12 | 12.24 | |
| 1998 | 1998 | 2 | 0.01 | 4.08 | 16.33 | |
| 1999 | 1999 | 1 | 0.00 | 2.04 | 18.37 | |
| 2000 | 2000 | 3 | 0.01 | 6.12 | 24.49 | |
| 2001 | 2001 | 1 | 0.00 | 2.04 | 26.53 | |
| 2002 | 2002 | 4 | 0.02 | 8.16 | 34.69 | |
| 2003 | 2003 | 1 | 0.00 | 2.04 | 36.73 | |
| 2004 | 2004 | 3 | 0.01 | 6.12 | 42.86 | |
| 2005 | 2005 | 3 | 0.01 | 6.12 | 48.98 | |
| 2006 | 2006 | 3 | 0.01 | 6.12 | 55.10 | |
| 2007 | 2007 | 1 | 0.00 | 2.04 | 57.14 | |
| 2008 | 2008 | 3 | 0.01 | 6.12 | 63.27 | |
| 2009 | 2009 | 3 | 0.01 | 6.12 | 69.39 | |
| 2010 | 2010 | 7 | 0.03 | 14.29 | 83.67 | |
| 2011 | 2011 | 5 | 0.02 | 10.20 | 93.88 | |
| 2012 | 2012 | 2 | 0.01 | 4.08 | 97.96 | |
| 2013 | 2013 | 1 | 0.00 | 2.04 | 100.00 | |
| ≀ ≀ ≀ | Da viele ähnliche Werte vorliegen, wird die Ausgabe beendet. | ≀ ≀ ≀ | ||||
| Gesamt | 49 | |||||
| Gesamt | 22.691 | 100.0 | ||||