Variableneigenschaften
| Fragetext | Arbeiten Sie in Wechselschicht? |
| Label | Arbeiten Sie in Wechselschicht? |
![]() |
| Gültige Fälle: | 11.904 | Minimum: | 1 | Mean: | 1,810 | |||
| Gesamtfälle: | 22.691 | Maximum: | 2 | Stdev s: | 0,392 |
| Werte | Label | n | % | valid | cum | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Valid | 1 | ja | 2.258 | 9.95 | 18.97 | 18.97 |
| 2 | nein | 9.646 | 42.51 | 81.03 | 100.00 | |
| Gesamt | 11.904 | 52.46 | 100.0 | |||
| Missing | . | 10.787 | 47.54 | |||
| Gesamt | 10.787 | 47.54 | ||||
| Gesamt | 22.691 | 100.0 | ||||