Suche...
DJI-Daten » AID:A » AID:A 2014 » Scientific-U… » v11227_4
DJI-Daten » AID:A » AID:A 2014 » Scientific-U… » v11227_4

Variableneigenschaften

v11227_4

Eigenschaften

Label:Geburtsland des Vaters Ihres Vaters
Position:1773 von 3651

Kennzahlen

Gültige Fälle:2.401  Minimum:1  Mean:367,850 
Gesamtfälle:22.691 Maximum:995 Stdev:461,937

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid Belgien 9 0.040.37 0.37
Bulgarien 5 0.020.21 0.58
Dänemark 3 0.010.12 0.71
Estland 1 0.000.04 0.75
Finnland 1 0.000.04 0.79
Frankreich 19 0.080.79 1.58
Griechenland 41 0.181.71 3.29
Irland 1 0.000.04 3.33
Italien 85 0.373.54 6.87
10  Lettland 4 0.020.17 7.04
11  Litauen 6 0.030.25 7.29
14  Niederlande 30 0.131.25 8.54
15  Österreich 31 0.141.29 9.83
16  Polen 210 0.938.75 18.58
17  Portugal 6 0.030.25 18.83
18  Rumänien 73 0.323.04 21.87
19  Schweden 3 0.010.12 21.99
20  Slowenien 2 0.010.08 22.07
21  Spanien 13 0.060.54 22.62
22  Slowakei 5 0.020.21 22.82
23  Tschechische Republik 55 0.242.29 25.11
24  Ungarn 20 0.090.83 25.95
25  Vereinigtes Königreich 21 0.090.87 26.82
26  Zypern 1 0.000.04 26.86
27  Bosnien- und Herzegowina 21 0.090.87 27.74
29  Kroatien 14 0.060.58 28.32
32  Russische Föderation 198 0.878.25 36.57
33  Ukraine 44 0.191.83 38.40
34  Schweiz 5 0.020.21 38.61
35  Serbien und Montenegro 18 0.080.75 39.36
36  Türkei 234 1.039.75 49.10
37  Jugoslawien (Ex-) 46 0.201.92 51.02
38  Sowjetunion (Ex-) 84 0.373.50 54.52
39  Sonstiges Europa 11 0.050.46 54.98
40  Afrika (aber nicht Nordafrika) 21 0.090.87 55.85
41  Asien 70 0.312.92 58.77
42  Nordamerika (USA, Kanada) 17 0.070.71 59.48
43  Süd- und Mittelamerika 11 0.050.46 59.93
44  Übrige Welt 19 0.080.79 60.72
46  Marokko, Algerien, Tunesien, Ägypten, Libyen 20 0.090.83 61.56
47  Naher und Mittlerer Osten 79 0.353.29 64.85
995  Deutschland 844 3.7235.15 100.00
Gesamt2.40110.58100.0
 Missing 20.290 89.42
Gesamt20.29089.42
Gesamt22.691100.0

DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.