Variableneigenschaften
| Fragetext | Wie viele Unterbrechungen von mehr als einem halben Jahr gab es seitdem? |
| Label | Wie viele Unterbrechungen von mehr als einem halben Jahr gab es seitdem? |
| Gültige Fälle: | 218 | Minimum: | 0 | Mean: | 0,018 | |||
| Gesamtfälle: | 22.691 | Maximum: | 1 | Stdev: | 0,135 |
| Werte | Label | n | % | valid | cum | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Valid | 0 | noch nie | 214 | 0.94 | 98.17 | 98.17 |
| 1 | 1 | 4 | 0.02 | 1.83 | 100.00 | |
| Gesamt | 218 | 0.96 | 100.0 | |||
| Missing | . | 22.473 | 99.04 | |||
| Gesamt | 22.473 | 99.04 | ||||
| Gesamt | 22.691 | 100.0 | ||||