Variableneigenschaften
| Label | [Q72.] Wie bzw. über wen ist diese Betreuung zustande gekommen? über Andere |
| Gültige Fälle: | 218 | Minimum: | 0 | Mean: | 0,229 | |||
| Gesamtfälle: | 22.691 | Maximum: | 1 | Stdev: | 0,421 |
| Werte | Label | n | % | valid | cum | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Valid | 0 | nicht genannt | 168 | 0.74 | 77.06 | 77.06 |
| 1 | genannt | 50 | 0.22 | 22.94 | 100.00 | |
| Gesamt | 218 | 0.96 | 100.0 | |||
| Missing | . | 22.473 | 99.04 | |||
| Gesamt | 22.473 | 99.04 | ||||
| Gesamt | 22.691 | 100.0 | ||||