Variableneigenschaften
| Fragetext | Wurde bei {EINBL[INAME]} ein Test zur Sprachentwicklung durchgeführt? |
| Label | [Q47.] Wurde bei |
| Gültige Fälle: | 3.453 | Minimum: | 1 | Mean: | 1,628 | |||
| Gesamtfälle: | 22.691 | Maximum: | 2 | Stdev: | 0,483 |
| Werte | Label | n | % | valid | cum | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Valid | 1 | ja | 1.283 | 5.65 | 37.16 | 37.16 |
| 2 | nein | 2.170 | 9.56 | 62.84 | 100.00 | |
| Gesamt | 3.453 | 15.22 | 100.0 | |||
| Missing | . | 19.238 | 84.78 | |||
| Gesamt | 19.238 | 84.78 | ||||
| Gesamt | 22.691 | 100.0 | ||||