Variableneigenschaften
| Anmerkung | [J15] Kindliche Verhaltensweisen, beobachtet in den letzten Wochen? |
| Label | [J15] Kindliche Verhaltensweisen, beobachtet in den letzten Wochen? |
| Gültige Fälle: | 922 | Minimum: | 1 | Mean: | 1,938 | |||
| Gesamtfälle: | 22.691 | Maximum: | 2 | Stdev s: | 0,241 |
| Werte | Label | n | % | valid | cum | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Valid | 1 | ja | 57 | 0.25 | 6.18 | 6.18 |
| 2 | nein | 865 | 3.81 | 93.82 | 100.00 | |
| Gesamt | 922 | 4.06 | 100.0 | |||
| Missing | . | 21.769 | 95.94 | |||
| Gesamt | 21.769 | 95.94 | ||||
| Gesamt | 22.691 | 100.0 | ||||