Variableneigenschaften
| Label | [Q181.] Und wird das Angebot von |
![]() |
| Gültige Fälle: | 558 | Minimum: | 1 | Mean: | 1,489 | |||
| Gesamtfälle: | 22.691 | Maximum: | 2 | Stdev: | 0,500 |
| Werte | Label | n | % | valid | cum | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Valid | 1 | ja | 285 | 1.26 | 51.08 | 51.08 |
| 2 | nein | 273 | 1.20 | 48.92 | 100.00 | |
| Gesamt | 558 | 2.46 | 100.0 | |||
| Missing | . | 22.133 | 97.54 | |||
| Gesamt | 22.133 | 97.54 | ||||
| Gesamt | 22.691 | 100.0 | ||||