Variableneigenschaften
| Anmerkung | Wenn |
| Label | Wenn |
![]() |
| Gültige Fälle: | 1.504 | Minimum: | 1 | Mean: | 1,945 | |||
| Gesamtfälle: | 22.691 | Maximum: | 2 | Stdev s: | 0,227 |
| Werte | Label | n | % | valid | cum | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Valid | 1 | ja | 82 | 0.36 | 5.45 | 5.45 |
| 2 | nein | 1.422 | 6.27 | 94.55 | 100.00 | |
| Gesamt | 1.504 | 6.63 | 100.0 | |||
| Missing | . | 21.187 | 93.37 | |||
| Gesamt | 21.187 | 93.37 | ||||
| Gesamt | 22.691 | 100.0 | ||||