Variableneigenschaften
| Label | Wer sollte Vollzeit arbeiten? |
![]() |
| Gültige Fälle: | 1.015 | Minimum: | 1 | Mean: | 2,755 | |||
| Gesamtfälle: | 22.691 | Maximum: | 3 | Stdev s: | 0,442 |
| Werte | Label | n | % | valid | cum | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Valid | 1 | die Frau | 5 | 0.02 | 0.49 | 0.49 |
| 2 | der Mann | 239 | 1.05 | 23.55 | 24.04 | |
| 3 | egal wer | 771 | 3.40 | 75.96 | 100.00 | |
| Gesamt | 1.015 | 4.47 | 100.0 | |||
| Missing | . | 21.676 | 95.53 | |||
| Gesamt | 21.676 | 95.53 | ||||
| Gesamt | 22.691 | 100.0 | ||||